青少年演奏比赛

少年组

一等奖

康耘茂

二等奖

曹义昊

三等奖

孙烁然 田宇涵

优秀演奏奖

许卓婧 安畅

青年组

一等奖

马江慧

二等奖

空缺

三等奖

王萌森

优秀演奏奖

王杨

金星奖

幼儿组

翟潇然

小童一组

空缺

小童二组

孙烁然、苗文松

中童一组

邱浩然、苏铂宸

中童二组

陈淑妍、丁禹涵、刘子慧、李昊洋、任星宇

大童一组

付文睿、赵信珺、张竞文

大童二组

空缺

少年一组

解柠睿、李屹芃、田宇涵、郑同宇、张彤、赵佳雍

少年二组

李开元

银星奖

幼儿组

许馨月、张之栋、衣芊屹、张芮源、刘赫凡、杨婧宸、苏钰、谷承泽、傅雨函、李玥蒙、刘炫杞、黄萱怡、徐佳音、孙菡茉、彭瑷琳、樊思卓、郭泓麟

小童一组

黄轩畅、殷皓然、王万清

小童二组

戎玉、于云菲、程可好、窦敏恒、杨梓琪、孙乔伊

中童一组

于佳润、白雨婷、林波锟

中童二组

李子萱、杨建南、张瀚天

大童一组

魏子轩、张博涵、白蕊嘉、于鑫月、宋依阳

大童二组

郝瑷、张薷月

少年一组

张子浩阳、林鸿宇、刘长昱、冯熠、殷铭昊、王境裕、苗萌、李雅宁

少年二组

孙希

铜星奖

幼儿组

刘芯羽、王域源、李雨诺、王涵雅琳、蔡明烨、王韦懿、姜雨泽、刘玉斌、刘可昕、武海林、张祁、刘艺琳、范鼎林、陈江涛、薛衡宸、贾朦綝、刘宇航、张欣悦、胡心言、郑君依、贾紫嫣、郑逸宸

小童一组

杨安琪、谭皓潆、梁雅涵、刘东霖、杨婧涵、马天宇、刘妙言、邸梓妍、杨凯宁、王盛霖、魏雨菲、李涵晴、林沛璇、韩思哲、房鑫佳、段昀松、刘懿萱

小童二组

李奕南、周思彤、赵朗、刘昊林、闫祎宸、程乐熙、张子傲、薛晶晶、宋佳璇、于子涵、张恩萌、王思予、刘玮烨、蒋安祺、王烁涵、田馨儿、边烨彤、杜其阳、李慧宸、周梓涵、刘钰、许奕冉、吴溁钒、张橦霏、王奕骁(中提琴)

中童一组

万有轩、王冠然、张博岩、刘昕仪、李坤珊、鲍澍雨、胡欣然、曹可鑫、曾为之、许晶晶、赵馨怡

中童二组

王梓航、黄泊雯、张昊洋、王美竹、纪轶凡、李佳羲、刘天洋、张博涵、周楚皓、张基熙、肖迪月、范文哲

大童一组

周泓霖、时瑞阳、曾楚涵、刘天爱

大童二组

孙双瑞、田贺文、王靖涵、孙嘉笠、陈汝瑄

少年一组

蔡秉谚、刘静怡、尚可薏、赵亚楠、谢俊哲、孟瑶、张裕悉、周妍蕊、节好、王筱天、王序之、吕佳怡

少年二组

空缺

明日之星奖

幼儿组

梁知韵、陈沫含、刘俊熙、童润源、梁家淇、孙好、尤家麒、李佳潼、贾凌葳、左家丞、张若己、费浩屹、王鹏博

小童一组

李芑润、金格非、刘夕菡、刘俊含、党清欢、崔佳通、薛雨晴、周玲妃、于铭哲、张文涛、孙睿琳、张梓悦、李昕霏、陶家然、刘丰睿、孙武、张铂浩、李子墨、庚启弘、薄金桐、牛康睿

小童二组

郭中昊、赵明泽、王宇博菲、马绍伦、汪柏阳、刘国轩、马啸宸、陈祈霖、刘思彤、邓晰文、孙嘉言、蒋童瑶、董雅文、郑皓哲、李马如怡、熊壮、肖欣、齐楷华、王茹梓(中提琴)

中童一组

李泽锴、张俏妮、孙海恒、王姝凝、岳梓航、许璠、张博文、陈彦妮、陈逸凡、张烨、王子峥、张昕睿、王国锦、宋毅阳、王若溪

中童二组

陈禹汐、霍佳慧、罗浩睿、张熙蕾、贾子轩、邢恩通

大童一组

袁艺赫、田一达、韩周军、杨睿滢、曲博远、鲁晓、菅晓阳、卢姝伊、马可欣、邢可欣、张紫晗、刘怡雯、孙妍、卜文钊

大童二组

翟浩轩、赵梓桐

少年一组

王欣宇、曹思成、尹一航

少年二组

孙宇彤

成人组

爱乐金奖

汤玉祥、黄永健

爱乐银奖

空缺

爱乐铜奖

空缺

爱乐奖

空缺

重奏组

金星奖

1. 尚可薏、王于维、魏子轩;
2. 孙烁然、田宇涵、林波锟、丁雨涵、宋智龄、许卓婧

银星奖

1. 李鑫笛、薛天瑜;
2. 谷承泽、李道宁、张橦菲、杨婧宸、孙好、于瑞泽
3. 刘玮烨、韩思哲、万有轩、王子峥;
4. 程可好、韩佳成、王冠然、王嘉琪、张恒源、李奕霖、镇策、王俊雅、陈稳卓、田宇彤、刘东泫
5. 田江玥、李卓远、张嘉鹤、郭子瑄、张若涵、高琳轩、周奕彤
6. 解柠睿、孟瑶、冯熠、张彤、李雅宁、周妍蕊、管一真、王境裕、张薷月、王序之、王筱天、节好、殷明昊、孙嘉笠

铜星奖

1. 刘景心、王一如、黄雅歆、韩忠誉、朴诗涵、薛一然
2. 王泽萁、冯羽彤、马木梓刘芳菲、贺庆 、刘子墨、汪芃宇、侯炳灿、张博恩、马逸娴
3. 张兰馥、赵一、李明轩、刘子轩、陈荪浵、朱子峻、王汝萌
4. 刘殷序、尚盈杉、王婧涵、危旭彤、夏瑜、赵乐欣、崔艺馨、崔佳怡 5. 杜其阳、刘国轩、宋佳璇、孙嘉言
6. 汪柏阳、张子傲、张梓悦、张文涛、薛蓝薇、张润葭
7. 杨安琪、刘昊林、王宇博菲、陶家然
8. 丁儒天、张琰初、张涵飒、张依琳、魏铭阳、李佳益、李玥蒙
9. 晁珂、陈柳杉

明日之星奖

1. 朱梓嫚、苏禹豪、麻思羽、付昊

园丁奖

许健、高连发、王蕊、孙燕、马竞、李北、宋长庆、马成山、张帆、冯秉锐、雷声、陈璐、刘博文、毕晓旭、王逸卓、唐甜甜、李研、胡硕文、王昆、阮历寒、梁世光、苏婷、雷静南、刘卉、王小蕾、王真子、周鑫、胡匡时、姜黎明、刘泽、张劼、王澄芬、阎菁姝、杨世奎、曹宝华、关丽娜、李慧婧、森华、管文宁、文蕊、姜耀豹、吴晓宇、李荃、陈继续、蒙建农、王冬雪、曲克、陈鸿宾、简召安、窦天锡、李阳、黄望海、蔡振鹏、王炜、陈曈、史雯靖

(排名不分先后)

点击↓